Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (32.8', Purple)

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (32.8', Purple)

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (32.8', Purple)

B&H # CAMMSM4LCSC0 MFR # MMSM4-LC-SC-010

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$21.95
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex MMSM4-LC-SC-010 Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Camplex MMSM4-LC-SC-010 Q&A

Camplex MMSM4-LC-SC-010 Accessories