Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

B&H # CAMMSM4LCLC2 MFR # MMSM4-LC-LC-002
Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

fybfautcseuz

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $10.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.
fybfautcseuz