Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

BH #CAMMSM4LCSC2 • MFR #MMSM4-LC-SC-002
Camplex
Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$10.95
Save the Tax with the credit card. 

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS