Image Not Available

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

B&H # CAMMSM4LCST2 MFR # MMSM4-LC-ST-002
Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $10.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List