Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

BH #CAMMSM4LCLC5 • MFR #MMSM4-LC-LC-005
Camplex
Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$15.95

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

Boruch Berman, B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Camplex MMSM4-LC-LC-005 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close