Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

BH #CAMMSM4LCLC5 • MFR #MMSM4-LC-LC-005
Camplex
Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$15.95
Akiva M., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close