Camplex Simplex SC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

BH #CAMMSM4SCSC2 • MFR #MMSM4-SC-SC-002
Camplex
Camplex Simplex SC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$9.95

Camplex Simplex SC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (6.5', Purple)

Geoffrey N., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Camplex MMSM4-SC-SC-002 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close