Image Not Available

Camplex Simplex SC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

Camplex Simplex SC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

B&H # CAMMSM4SCSC5 MFR # MMSM4-SC-SC-005
Camplex Simplex SC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $13.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know. yttvcezcxdrcaxzxeus