Camplex Simplex SC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

Camplex Simplex SC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

Camplex Simplex SC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

B&H # CAMMSM4SCSC5 MFR # MMSM4-SC-SC-005
>
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

You Pay: $13.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex MMSM4-SC-SC-005 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Camplex MMSM4-SC-SC-005 Q&A

Camplex MMSM4-SC-SC-005 accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.