Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable  (16.4', Purple)

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

B&H # CAMMSM4LCSC5 MFR # MMSM4-LC-SC-005

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$14.95
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex MMSM4-LC-SC-005 Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Camplex MMSM4-LC-SC-005 Q&A

Camplex MMSM4-LC-SC-005 Accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.