Image Not Available

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

B&H # CAMMSM4LCSC5 MFR # MMSM4-LC-SC-005
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $14.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.