Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable  (16.4', Purple)

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

B&H # CAMMSM4LCSC5 MFR # MMSM4-LC-SC-005
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $14.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know. wfdasfsfttyxxweeacwfsbw