Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

B&H # CAMMSM4LCST5 MFR # MMSM4-LC-ST-005
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $14.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex MMSM4-LC-ST-005 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Camplex MMSM4-LC-ST-005 Q&A

Camplex MMSM4-LC-ST-005 accessories