Image Not Available

Camplex Simplex SC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)

Camplex Simplex SC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)

B&H # CAMMSM4SCSC1 MFR # MMSM4-SC-SC-001
Camplex Simplex SC to Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)

dsucqteeetvrat

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $7.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.