Expansion Board

1-30 of 76
SAVE THE TAXSPECIAL FINANCING
Filter by:Sort by:
Change View:
AJA 1-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Transceiver SFP

AJA 1-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Transceiver SFP

B&H # AJFBRLCTR12G MFR # FIBERLC-TR-12G

Key Features

    $44500
    6 Mos. Promo Financing*
    Special Order
    Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
    Magenta Research Multi-Mode Dual LC Fiber Optic SFP Add-on for Voyager Transmitters & Receivers
    $5900
    Special Order
    Expected availability: 7-14 business days
    • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

    Intelix AVO-CLIP Balun Mounting Bracket Kit

    B&H # INAVOCLIPF MFR # AVO-CLIP-F

    Key Features

    • Mounts AvoCat & Classic Series Baluns
    • Aluminum Mounting Bracket
    • DIN Converter Clip
    • 2 Mounting Screws / 4 Tie Fasteners
    $2405
    Special Order
    Expected availability: 3-7 business days
    • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

    FSR IR-EC2-6 Dual Head Head IR Emitter

    B&H # FSIREC26 MFR # IR-EC2-6

    Key Features

    • Compatible with Twister Pro Transmitter
    • 3.5mm Jack
    $2795
    Special Order
    Expected availability: 7-14 business days

    FSR IR-EC1-6 Single Head Head IR Emitter

    B&H # FSIREC16 MFR # IR-EC1-6

    Key Features

    • Compatible with Twister Pro Transmitter
    • 3.5mm Jack
    $1850
    Special Order
    Expected availability: 7-14 business days

    Lynx Technik AG Multimode Optical Transceiver - 1310nm

    B&H # LYTRMA1310MM MFR # OH-TR-MADI-1310-MM

    Key Features

      $7125
      Special Order
      Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
      • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
      $7695
      Special Order
      Expected availability: 3-7 business days
      • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

      Lilliput 3G SFP Receiver

      B&H # LI3GSFPLCRX MFR # 3G-SFP-LC-RX

      Key Features

        $10000
        Special Order
        Expected availability: 7-14 business days
        • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

        Lilliput 3G SFP Transmitter

        B&H # LI3GSFPLCTX MFR # 3G-SFP-LC-TX

        Key Features

          $10000
          Special Order
          Expected availability: 7-14 business days
          • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

          Magenta RJ45 1G SFP for MG-KVM-53x Series (30m)

          B&H # MAMGKVM5CPR MFR # MG-KVM-5CPR

          Key Features

            $10000
            Special Order
            Expected availability: 7-10 business days
            • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

            Camplex 10G Ethernet Single Mode LC SFP Transceiver

            B&H # CACMXFMCTRX1 MFR # CMX-FMCTRX001

            Key Features

              $11995
              Special Order
              Expected availability: 7-10 business days
              $13000

              Minimum Qty: 2

              Special Order
              Expected availability: 3-7 business days
              • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

              MultiDyne Rear I/O Module for HD-4000 Series CWDM Video Cards

              B&H # MU4400CWDMST MFR # R2-4400-CWDM-ST

              Key Features

                $15000
                6 Mos. Promo Financing*
                Special Order
                Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
                • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

                Lilliput 12G SFP Receiver

                B&H # LI12GSFPLCRX MFR # 12G-SFP-LC-RX

                Key Features

                  $15000
                  6 Mos. Promo Financing*
                  Special Order
                  Expected availability: 7-14 business days
                  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

                  Lilliput 12G SFP Transmitter

                  B&H # LI12GSFPLCTX MFR # 12G-SFP-LC-TX

                  Key Features

                    $15000
                    6 Mos. Promo Financing*
                    Special Order
                    Expected availability: 7-14 business days
                    • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

                    ShieldRock SFP+ 12G-SDI LC Receiver Module (1310nm)

                    B&H # SHFBRRX12G MFR # SRFBR-RX-12G

                    Key Features

                      $16500
                      6 Mos. Promo Financing*
                      In Stock

                      ShieldRock SFP+ 12G-SDI LC Transmitter Module (1310nm)

                      B&H # SHFBRTX12G MFR # SRFBR-TX-12G

                      Key Features

                        $16500
                        6 Mos. Promo Financing*
                        In Stock

                        ShieldRock SFP+ 12G-SDI LC Transceiver Module (1310nm)

                        B&H # SHFBRTXRX12G MFR # SRFBR-TXRX-12G

                        Key Features

                        • Supports SD/HD/3G/6G/12G-SDI Rates
                        • 1310nm Wavelength
                        • Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Transmissions
                        • Interfaces Speeds up to 11.88 Gb/s
                        $18500
                        6 Mos. Promo Financing*
                        In Stock
                        $19999
                        6 Mos. Promo Financing*
                        Special Order
                        Expected availability: 3-7 business days
                        • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
                        New Release

                        TechLogix Networx 1-Year Encoder/Decoder License for TLXpress Server Software (Download)

                        B&H # TETLTLXLIC MFR # TL-TLX-LIC

                        Key Features

                        • Node Locked License for TL-IPFO-T01 and TL-IPFO-R01
                        $19999
                        6 Mos. Promo Financing*
                        Electronic Download
                        Emailed within 2-3 business days
                        • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

                        Magenta RJ45 10G SFP for MG-KVM-83x Series (30m)

                        B&H # MAMGKVM8CPR MFR # MG-KVM-8CPR

                        Key Features

                          $20000
                          6 Mos. Promo Financing*
                          Special Order
                          Expected availability: 7-10 business days
                          • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
                          $21200
                          6 Mos. Promo Financing*
                          Special Order
                          Expected availability: 7-14 business days
                          • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
                          $25000
                          6 Mos. Promo Financing*
                          Special Order
                          Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
                          • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
                          $25000
                          6 Mos. Promo Financing*
                          Special Order
                          Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
                          • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
                          $27500
                          6 Mos. Promo Financing*
                          Special Order
                          Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
                          • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
                          $34580
                          6 Mos. Promo Financing*
                          Special Order
                          Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
                          • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
                          $34580
                          6 Mos. Promo Financing*
                          Special Order
                          Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
                          • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
                          $35000
                          6 Mos. Promo Financing*
                          Special Order
                          Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
                          • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
                          $37395
                          6 Mos. Promo Financing*
                          Special Order
                          Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
                          $38595
                          6 Mos. Promo Financing*
                          Special Order
                          Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

                          YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

                          Close

                          Close

                          Close